LOS LEONES DE EL ESCORIAL / WEB OFICIAL

   
80
57

C.E.I.P. Joaquín Costa
C/ Parque Grande, 1 - Alcorcón
Domingo 5 de marzo - 11:00 h.

Crónica no disponible



   
J
G
P
18
15
3
18
15
3
18
14
4
18
12
6
18
12
6
18
11
7
18
8
10
18
6
12
18
5
13
10º
18
5
13
11º
18
3
15
12º
18
2
16



1
2 octubre
20:00 h.

Pabellón Agustín Marañón
C/ 1º de Mayo, s/n - Aranjuez

57 - 68
2

9 octubre
18:30 h.


Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial

69 - 65
3
16 octubre
16:00 h.

C.D.M. Vicente del Bosque
Avd. Monforte de Lemos, s/n - Madrid

53 - 49
4
23 octubre
18:30 h.
Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial

72 - 69
5
30 octubre
16:45 h.

Polideportivo Mpal. Valdebernardo
C/ Ladera de los Almendros, s/n - Madrid

62 - 77
6
6 noviembre
18:00 h.
Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial


74 - 76
7
13 noviembre
17:30 h.
Ciudad Deportiva Las Olivas
C/ Isidro González Velázquez, s/n - Aranjuez

52 - 73
8
20 noviembre
18:00 h
Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial


79 - 72
9
27 noviembre
18:00 h.
Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial


62 - 50
10
4 diciembre
11:15 h.
Pabellón Los Almendros
C/ Aigüestortes, s/n - Rivas Vaciamadrid

68 - 59
11
19 diciembre
18:30 h.
Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial

68 - 55
12
15 enero
18:00 h.
Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial


64 - 52
13

22 enero
13:00 h.

Instituto Veritas
Avd. Radio Televisión, 2 - Pozuelo de Alarcón

62 - 51
14
29 enero
18:00 h.

Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial


62 - 72
15
5 febrero
12:30 h.
Colegio Los Sauces La Moraleja
C/ Camino Ancho, 83 - Alcobendas

65 - 64
16
12 febrero
18:00 h.

Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial


62 - 77
17
19 febrero
13:00 h.
Pabellón El Tejar
C/ Romero, 1 - Majadahonda

70 - 75
18
26 febrero
18:45 h.
Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial


80 - 57
19
5 marzo
11:00 h.
C.E.I.P. Joaquín Costa
C/ Parque Grande, 1 - Alcorcón

20
12 marzo
Pvo. Mpal. Antonio Diaz-Miguel
C/ Joaquín Dicenta, 1 - Madrid


21
19 marzo
Polideportivo Mpal. de El Escorial
C/ Navaarmado, s/n - El Escorial


22
2 abril
Polideportivo Los Negrales
C/ Santa Emilia, 18 - Los Negrales